Seguir en Facebook Seguir en Twitter

martes, 6 de diciembre de 2011

Mike Posner - Looks Like Sex


((( Mike Posner - Looks Like Sex )))

Alright,
Forget them other boys baby
Forget them other guys
Yeah i see a nose ring
Might as well be a bull's eye
I used to pull girls like you, nope!
Now i know nine
You ain't a mixtape chick baby
Had to sell a million for your tights

Say ayo
Can you hear me? uh, can you hear me?
One more time, ayo
Can you hear me?
I can make it
I can make it rain, make this all go right
You just give me the dream
Make it a deal alright

That ass makes me wanna oooh
You know exactly what you do
How i'd really like to take that home
Everybody here knows

She looks like sex, sex, sex, sex
She looks like sex, sex, sex, sex
She looks like sex, sex, sex, sex
She looks like sex, sex, sex, sex
She looks like...

Liking what i see girl
Trying not to let it show
Lemme see your brains up
You gotta let them know
I don't mean to be rude but
Baby i can break you off
You can sleep with the minute man
But i'm all night long

Say ayo
Can you hear me? uh, can you hear me?
One more time, ayo
Can you hear me?
I can make it
I can make it rain, make this all go right
You just give me the dream
Make it a deal alright

That ass makes me wanna oooh
You know exactly what you do
How i'd really like to take that home
Everybody here knows

She looks like sex, sex, sex, sex
She looks like sex, sex, sex, sex
She looks like sex, sex, sex, sex
She looks like sex, sex, sex, sex
She looks like...

That ass makes me wanna oooh
You know exactly what you do
How i'd really like to take that home
Everybody here knows

She looks like sex, sex, sex, sex
She looks like sex, sex, sex, sex
She looks like sex, sex, sex, sex
She looks like sex, sex, sex, sex
She looks like...

http://videoconletra.blogspot.com


----------------------------------------------------
Información del Video / Video Information:

----------------------------------------------------
¿NO FUNCIONA EL VIDEO? Puedes Probar en: YOUTUBE
Vídeo y Letra de Mike Posner - Looks Like Sex
Embed Video Copia y Pega en tu Web o Blog.

((( http://videoconletra.blogspot.com )))

Nube de Tags: Ver Video y Letra Mike Posner - Looks Like Sex Oficial, youtube,Videos y Letras 2011 , Canciones y Lyrics, ver Lyrics online Mike Posner - Looks Like Sex Subtitulada, Lyrics en linea Mike Posner - Looks Like Sex Español, Música 2011 Ingles online, Lyric Mike Posner - Looks Like Sex, Letras de Mike Posner - Looks Like Sex Gratis dvd, Escuchar Mike Posner - Looks Like Sex online, Justin Tv, online flv, Videos Musicales con letra, Canción con Letra, 2011, Video Oficial, Official 2011.

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Nota: Si no estas registrado en algunos de los servicios de Google para publicar comentarios, entonces debes cambiar la opción COMENTAR COMO a: Nombre/URL o Anonimo.

Facebook, Comentario y Twitter

Páginas vistas en total